News

Trending Companies in News

Company NameEventDateGrowth Rate
HqOFunding2021-04-1940.91%
VyondFunding2021-04-1917.17%
Chili PiperFunding2021-04-1994.74%
soonaFunding2021-04-19117.65%
SignifydFunding2021-04-1623.34%
UserZoomFunding2021-04-1627.8%
TetraScienceFunding2021-04-16112%
LogiwaFunding2021-04-1624.44%
SliceFunding2021-04-1516.11%
AstranisFunding2021-04-1510.2%
Sports Info Solution...Funding2021-04-1516.3%
GroqFunding2021-04-1586.76%
LegacyFunding2021-04-1521.57%
Connected Cannabis C...Funding2021-04-1531.18%
NanthhealthFunding2021-04-15-3.37%
ORIXFunding2021-04-157.24%
BenchlingFunding2021-04-15100.99%
Builders CapitalFunding2021-04-1427.78%
SambaNova SystemsFunding2021-04-1436.17%
Epic GamesFunding2021-04-1439.96%
DegreedFunding2021-04-1426.02%
ClearcoverFunding2021-04-1443.66%
GumGumFunding2021-04-14-25.07%
Repertoire Immune Me...Funding2021-04-144.59%
Cerevel TherapeuticsFunding2021-04-1416.33%
Seeq CorporationFunding2021-04-1417.6%
PapaFunding2021-04-1469.29%
Territory FoodsFunding2021-04-1423.33%
VericredFunding2021-04-1438.46%
AccentureAcquisition2021-04-19N/A
ABRY PartnersAcquisition2021-04-19N/A
NuveiAcquisition2021-04-1916.74%
BrightSpring Health ...Acquisition2021-04-19N/A
Relay TherapeuticsAcquisition2021-04-1918.75%
Hyperion Materials &...Acquisition2021-04-191.17%
International Marine...Acquisition2021-04-1920%
IBM: International B...Acquisition2021-04-16N/A
Cadence Design Syste...Acquisition2021-04-16N/A
Agilent TechnologiesAcquisition2021-04-16N/A
ViacomCBSAcquisition2021-04-16N/A
RokuAcquisition2021-04-1620.03%
Guarantee Electrical...Acquisition2021-04-16N/A
BradyAcquisition2021-04-16N/A
ZywaveAcquisition2021-04-166.48%
Dodge Data & Analyti...Acquisition2021-04-16N/A
insightsoftwareAcquisition2021-04-161.53%
Holley Performance P...Acquisition2021-04-16N/A
HUB International Li...Acquisition2021-04-1627.91%
UserZoomAcquisition2021-04-1627.8%
United RentalsAcquisition2021-04-165.94%
Hollander Sleep Prod...Acquisition2021-04-16N/A
Thermo Fisher Scient...Acquisition2021-04-16N/A
Kimco Realty Corpora...Acquisition2021-04-16N/A
AutodeskAcquisition2021-04-16N/A
Sagimet BiosciencesIPO2021-04-19N/A
Talaris TherapeuticsIPO2021-04-19N/A
Gyroscope Therapeuti...IPO2021-04-1987.21%
AgilitiIPO2021-04-16N/A
Latham Pool ProductsIPO2021-04-1621.99%
ZymergenIPO2021-04-15-7.06%
AppLovinIPO2021-04-1560.34%
NeuroPaceIPO2021-04-15-6.1%
TaskUsIPO2021-04-14N/A
SkyWater Technology ...IPO2021-04-1411.7%
DarktraceIPO2021-04-13N/A
Akoya BiosciencesIPO2021-04-1324.11%

Why Join Growjo?

Add your own company

Filter/Exports our list for free

Add your own news events

Get listed in our Awards/Lists

Competitor & Alternatives Data

Export Annual Revenue Data

View Number of Employees